` 535 7
 
 
 Eric Rowe
Follow #7 C | Gonzaga Vikings
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2000
Shot: Right
Height: 5'5
Weight: 140lbs
Position: C
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Vikings vs Cavaliers Goulds Sports ArenaSaturday, February 24th08:00pm
Tigers vs Vikings Goulds Sports ArenaSaturday, March 3rd08:00pm
Highlanders vs Vikings Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, March 10th09:00pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2017-2018) SJMHS - St. John's522400008
(2017-2018) - Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament300000000
(2017-2018) - Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament301100000
(2017-2018) - Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament (Playoffs)101100000
(2017-2018) - Tier 1201100000
TOTALS1425700008
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 17th, 2018 @ WarriorsL (7-6)12300004
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 vs GatorsW (6-3)00000000
Friday, February 9th, 2018 @ AstrosL (4-2)01100000
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 @ TigersW (3-0)00000004
Saturday, November 25th, 2017 vs HighlandersW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 @ AstrosL (3-1)01100000
Friday, November 10th, 2017 @ FalconsW (1-0)01100000
Friday, November 10th, 2017 @ PioneersL (4-0)00000000
Thursday, November 9th, 2017 vs CavaliersW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 vs TigersL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 28th, 2017 @ HighlandersL (6-4)10100000
Friday, October 13th, 2017 @ PioneersW (4-1)00000000
Monday, October 9th, 2017 vs FalconsW (2-1)00000000
Monday, October 9th, 2017 @ HuskiesL (5-0)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away824600008
Home400000000
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons201100000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies100000000
Holy Heart Highlanders210100000
Prince of Wales Collegiate Cavaliers100000000
Holy Trinity Tigers200000004
Waterford Valley Warriors112300004
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers200000000
Ascension Astros101100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses623500004
In Wins601100004
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December100000004
February112300004
November602200000
October410100000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday301100000
Monday200000000
Saturday623500008
Thursday100000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U-19 Steamers
Under - 19
20161400000000
Gonzaga Vikings
Tournament of Heart
2016400000000
Avalon
HNL - Midget A
2016301100002
Gonzaga Vikings
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2016331400002
Gonzaga Vikings
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2016000000000
Gonzaga High School Vikings
Tier 1
2016331410002
Gonzaga Vikings
Donnini`s Invitational
2016422400004
Gonzaga Vikings
St. John's
20161254900002
Gonzaga Vikings
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2016301100002
Gonzaga Vikings
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2016200000000
Gonzaga Vikings
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2015300000002
Gonzaga High School Vikings
Tier 1
2015205500002
RBC Warriors
HNL Bantam A Provincials
2014510110006

PHOTOS

 

[20171217]

[20170210]

[20170210]