` 535 21
 
 
 Jacob Eddy
Follow #21 D | Gonzaga Vikings
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2000
Shot: Left
Height: 5'9
Weight: 155lbs
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Vikings vs Cavaliers Goulds Sports ArenaSaturday, February 24th08:00pm
Tigers vs Vikings Goulds Sports ArenaSaturday, March 3rd08:00pm
Highlanders vs Vikings Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, March 10th09:00pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2017-2018) SJMHS - St. John's6022000027
(2017-2018) - Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament300000004
(2017-2018) - Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament301100000
(2017-2018) - Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament (Playoffs)100000000
(2017-2018) - Tier 1200000000
TOTALS15033000031
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 17th, 2018 @ WarriorsL (7-6)00000006
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 vs GatorsW (6-3)00000000
Friday, February 9th, 2018 @ AstrosL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, January 27th, 2018 @ WarriorsW (1-0)01100000
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 @ TigersW (3-0)000000015
Saturday, November 25th, 2017 vs HighlandersW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 @ AstrosL (3-1)00000000
Friday, November 10th, 2017 @ PioneersL (4-0)00000000
Friday, November 10th, 2017 @ FalconsW (1-0)00000000
Thursday, November 9th, 2017 vs CavaliersW (5-1)01100000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 vs TigersL (2-1)01100000
Saturday, October 28th, 2017 @ HighlandersL (6-4)00000006
Friday, October 13th, 2017 @ PioneersW (4-1)00000004
Monday, October 9th, 2017 @ HuskiesL (5-0)00000000
Monday, October 9th, 2017 vs FalconsW (2-1)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away9011000031
Home402200000
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons200000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies100000000
Holy Heart Highlanders200000006
Prince of Wales Collegiate Cavaliers101100000
Holy Trinity Tigers2011000015
Waterford Valley Warriors201100006
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers200000004
Ascension Astros100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses6011000012
In Wins7022000019
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December1000000015
February100000006
January101100000
November602200000
October4000000010
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday300000004
Monday200000000
Saturday7022000027
Thursday101100000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gonzaga Vikings
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2016301100004
Gonzaga Vikings
St. John's
2016202200002
Gonzaga Vikings
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2016000000000
U-19 Catz
Under - 19
20161300000000
Gonzaga High School Vikings
Tier 1
2015100000000
Gonzaga Vikings
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2015300000002
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201427055000010

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]